ROZLOSOVÁNÍ
SEZONA 2018/2019
kolo | den | datum | hodina | domácí | hosté | poznámka |
1. | NE | 5.8. | 17:00 | TATRAN | Želatovice | 3:2 np |
2. | NE | 12.8. | 17:00 | TATRAN | Zábřeh | 1:2 |
3. | PÁ | 17.8. | 17:30 | Litovel | TATRAN | 1:5 |
4. | SO | 25.8. | 16:30 | TATRAN | Medlov | 1:2 np |
5. | NE | 2.9. | 10:00 | Černovír | TATRAN | 0:5 |
6. | SO | 8.9. | 16:00 | TATRAN | Mohelnice | 3:2 |
15. | ST. | 12.9. | 16:00 | HFK Olomouc B | TATRAN | 0:5 |
7. | NE | 16.9. | 15:30 | Dolany | TATRAN | 4:0 |
8. | PÁ | 21.9. | 16:30 | TATRAN | Lutín | 3:1 |
9. | SO | 29.9. | 15:30 | Hněvotín | TATRAN | 3:4 np |
10. | NE | 7.10. | 15:00 | TATRAN | Jeseník | 3:1 |
11. | SO | 13.10. | 15:00 | Kralice na Hané | TATRAN | 2:3 |
12. | SO | 20.10. | 14:30 | TATRAN | Velké Losiny | 1:0 |
13. | NE | 28.10. | 10:00 | Opatovice | TATRAN | os.auta |
14. | NE | 4.11. | 14:00 | TATRAN | Šternberk | |
16. | SO | 10.11. | 14:00 | Želatovice | TATRAN | os.auta |
SEZONA 2017/2018
kolo | den | datum | hodina | domácí | hosté | poznámka |
15. | NE | 1.4. | 15:30 | TATRAN | TJ FC Hněvotín | 7:2 |
16. | NE | 8.4. | 15:30 | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | TATRAN | 0:1 |
17. | NE | 15.4. | 15:30 | TATRAN | 1. FC V. Přerov | 0:1 |
18. | NE | 22.4. | 10:00 | TJ Slovan Černovír | TATRAN | 4:3 np |
19. | NE | 28.4. | 16:00 | TATRAN | SK SULKO Zábřeh | 2:1 |
14. | ÚT | 1.5. | 16:30 | FK Dolany | TATRAN | 2:1 |
20. | NE | 6.5. | 10:00 | 1. HFK Olomouc B | TATRAN | 1:0 |
21. | NE | 13.5. | 16:30 | TJ Sigma Lutín | TATRAN | 2:1 |
22. | NE | 20.5. | 17:00 | TATRAN | FK Medlov | |
23. | NE | 27.5. | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Velké Losiny | TATRAN | bus 13:30 |
24. | NE | 3.6. | 17:00 | TATRAN | FC Želatovice | |
25. | SO | 9.6. | 17:00 | FC Kralice na Hané | TATRAN | bus 14:45 |
26. | NE | 17.6. | 17:30 | TATRAN | FC Dubicko | |
kolo | den | datum | hodina | domácí | hosté | poznámka |
1. | NE | 6.8. | 17:00 | TATRAN | FK Dolany | 3:2 np |
2. | SO | 12.8. | 17:00 | TJ FC Hněvotín | TATRAN | 3:2 np |
3. | NE | 20.8. | 16:30 | TATRAN | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 2:1 np |
4. | SO | 26.8. | 16:30 | 1. FC V. Přerov | TATRAN | 0:2 |
5. | NE | 3.9. | 16:00 | TATRAN | TJ Slovan Černovír | 6:2 |
6. | NE | 10.9. | 16:00 | SK SULKO Zábřeh | TATRAN | 3:4 np |
7. | NE | 17.9. | 15:30 | TATRAN | 1. HFK Olomouc B | 1:2 |
8. | NE | 24.9. | 15:30 | TATRAN | TJ Sigma Lutín | 1:2 |
9. | NE | 1.10. | 15:00 | FK Medlov | TATRAN | 2:0 |
10. | NE | 8.10. | 15:00 | TATRAN | TJ Sokol Velké Losiny | 2:0 |
11. | SO | 14.10. | 15:00 | FC Želatovice | TATRAN | 1:2 np |
12. | NE | 22.10. | 14:30 | TATRAN | FC Kralice na Hané | 1:3 |
13. | SO | 28.10. | 14:30 | FC Dubicko | TATRAN | 2:0 |
14. | NE | 5.11. | 14:00 | FK Dolany | TATRAN | JARO |